Wayne Stanley
Superintendent
Administration
701-722-3537
Delwyn Groninger
Elementary Principal
Administration
701-722-3537
Darwin Routledge
Junior High and High School Principal
Administration
701-722-3537
Barb Magnuson
Business Manager
Administration
701-722-3537
Vanessa Bauer
Payroll
Ancillary Staff
701-722-3537
Jennifer Cooper
Junior High and High School Secretary
Administration
701-722-3537
Nancy Peterson
Elementary Secretary
Administration
701-722-3537
Chris Badger
Teacher
701-722-3537
Jennifer Bagwell
Teacher
FACS
701-722-3537
Shannon Berglof
Teacher
1st Grade
701-722-3537
Eileen Ciser
Teacher
Reading Specialist
701-722-3537
Jordan Cooper
Teacher
High School Social Studies
701-722-3537
Anne Duletski
Teacher
2nd Grade
701-722-3537
Ben Eder
Teacher
701-722-3537
Keri Fonder
Teacher
Business
701-722-3537
Dustin Fournier
Teacher
5th Grade
701-722-3537
Sheila Gerding
Teacher
High School Counselor
701-722-3537
DelRay Goetz
Teacher
K-12 Art
701-722-3537
Janet Hiltner
Teacher
Library
701-722-3537
Melissa Jansen
Teacher
Speech and Language
701-722-3537
Kristin Korgel
Teacher
4th Grade
701-722-3537
Bryan Kramer
Teacher
High School Social Studies
701-722-3537
Alisha Larson
Teacher
Kindergarten
701-722-3537
Justin Lauf
Teacher
High School Math
701-722-3537
Kim Lentz
Teacher
Preschool
701-722-3537
Cory MacIver
Teacher
Junior High Social Studies
701-722-3537
Heather Malone
Teacher
High School Language Arts
701-722-3537
Elizabeth Mickelson
Teacher
701-722-3537
Tanna Neshem
Teacher
5th Grade
701-722-3537
Kayla Palczewski
Teacher
Language Arts and Technology Integration
701-722-3537
Jodi Pederson
Teacher
3rd Grade
701-722-3537
Kathryn Pfautz
Teacher
Language Arts
701-722-3537
Paula Rauschenberger
Teacher
Language Arts
701-722-3537
Samantha Redding
Teacher
Special Education
701-722-3537
Sandi Renfandt
Teacher
2nd Grade
701-722-3537
Lisa Ringstad
Teacher
701-722-3537
Dave Roedocker
Teacher
Junior High Science
701-722-3537
Zach Rudolph
Teacher
Junior High Math
701-722-3537
Keturah Schwarzrock
Teacher
701-722-3537
Ben Seidler
Teacher
Agriculture
701-722-3537
Sarah Storkson
Teacher
Title I
701-722-3537
Jade Teske
Teacher
Elementary Physical Education
701-722-3537
Wendy Thomas
Teacher
Special Education
701-722-3537
McAyla Thompson
Teacher
High School Science
701-722-3537
Jennifer Ude
Teacher
701-722-3537
Kathy Wentz
Teacher
701-722-3537
Susan Whitfield
Teacher
4th Grade
701-722-3537
Default Avatar
Justin Wieseler
Teacher
High School Physical Education
701-722-3537
Breann Zietz
Teacher
3rd Grade
701-722-3537
Stephanie Zietz
Teacher
Kindergarten
701-722-3537
Jane Bengs
Paraprofessional
701-722-3537
Tricia Cooper
Paraprofessional
701-722-3537
Kari Faul
Paraprofessional
701-722-3537
Nadine Gibney
Paraprofessional
701-722-3537
Melanie Hillestad
Paraprofessional
701-722-3537
Tonia Kirk
Paraprofessional
701-722-3537
Penny Krebsbach
Paraprofessional
701-722-3537
Sarah Martinson
Paraprofessional
701-722-3537
Dani Sandstrom
Paraprofessional
701-722-3537
Bailey Severson
Paraprofessional
701-722-3537
Lorrie Westmeyer
Paraprofessional
701-722-3537
Hannah Newman
After School Program
701-722-3537
Jessica Peterson
After School Program
701-722-3537
Paul Albertson
Bus Driver
Brian Berg
Bus Driver
Default Avatar
Glen Dunkel
Bus Driver
Donny Schumacher
Bus Driver
Default Avatar
Greg Severson
Bus Driver
Default Avatar
Stuart Severson
Bus Driver
Ralph Yester
Bus Driver
Default Avatar
Brian Aberle
Custodian
Ancillary Staff
701-722-3537
Lisa Yester
Head Cook
701-722-3537
Betty Prellwitz
Assistant Cook
701-722-3537
Default Avatar
Steve Eberle
School Board
701-722-3537
Default Avatar
Randy Korslien
School Board
701-722-3537
Default Avatar
Sheila Lindbo
School Board
701-722-3537
Default Avatar
Chad Mosser
School Board
701-722-3537
Default Avatar
Curt Olson
School Board
701-722-3537